网罗天下体育资讯
18:00 肯尼超
卡里班吉鲨鱼 卡里班吉鲨鱼
1 - 2
尤林兹星队 尤林兹星队
19:00 印尼联
巴厘普山联 巴厘普山联
0 - 0
坦格朗老鹰 坦格朗老鹰
19:00 俱乐部友谊赛
费城乔丹 费城乔丹
0 - 0
阿拉贝拉 阿拉贝拉
19:30 中U21
沧州雄狮U21 沧州雄狮U21
VS
深圳新鹏城U21 深圳新鹏城U21
19:30 NBL(中)
合肥狂风 合肥狂风
VS
香港金牛 香港金牛
19:30 NBL(中)
江苏盐南苏科 江苏盐南苏科
VS
石家庄翔篮 石家庄翔篮
19:30 亚篮锦
澳门黑熊 澳门黑熊
VS
万塔黑龙 万塔黑龙
20:00 球会友谊
采列 采列
VS
巴尼亚卢卡战士 巴尼亚卢卡战士
20:50 肯尼超
勒奥帕德 勒奥帕德
VS
肯尼亚商业银行体育俱乐部 肯尼亚商业银行体育俱乐部
21:00 白俄杯
博布鲁伊斯克 博布鲁伊斯克
VS
明斯克 明斯克
21:00 芬甲
莎埃帕 莎埃帕
VS
查普斯 查普斯
21:00 白俄杯
奥尔沙 奥尔沙
VS
捷尔任斯克兵工厂 捷尔任斯克兵工厂
21:00 芬甲
SJK学院II队 SJK学院II队
VS
科特卡 科特卡
21:00 芬甲
TPS图尔库 TPS图尔库
VS
PK35万塔 PK35万塔
21:00 白俄杯
BC麦克斯林 BC麦克斯林
VS
纳夫坦诺瓦洛克 纳夫坦诺瓦洛克
21:00 白俄杯
D米迪亚 D米迪亚
VS
鲍里索夫巴特 鲍里索夫巴特
21:00 白俄杯
库鲁马卡西 库鲁马卡西
VS
第聂伯 第聂伯
21:00 白俄杯
坎普罗姆戈梅尔 坎普罗姆戈梅尔
VS
斯拉维亚莫兹里 斯拉维亚莫兹里
21:00 白俄杯
明斯克大学X实验室 明斯克大学X实验室
VS
格罗德诺 格罗德诺
21:00 白俄杯
尼瓦杜比兹诺 尼瓦杜比兹诺
VS
戈梅利 戈梅利
21:00 乌兹甲B
吉扎克FA 吉扎克FA
VS
纳瓦伊FA 纳瓦伊FA
21:00 白俄杯
巴兰诺域治 巴兰诺域治
VS
斯莫根 斯莫根
21:00 白俄杯
沃尔纳平斯克 沃尔纳平斯克
VS
索利戈尔斯克矿工 索利戈尔斯克矿工
21:00 白俄杯
利达 利达
VS
维捷布斯克 维捷布斯克
21:00 白俄杯
斯洛尼姆 斯洛尼姆
VS
布列斯特迪纳摩 布列斯特迪纳摩
21:00 白俄杯
BGU明斯克动力 BGU明斯克动力
VS
斯卢茨克 斯卢茨克
22:00 突尼甲
斯法克斯 斯法克斯
VS
突尼斯希望 突尼斯希望
22:00 尼日超
多玛联 多玛联
VS
阳光之星 阳光之星
22:00 突尼甲
非洲人 非洲人
VS
沙希尔 沙希尔
22:00 突尼甲
蒙纳斯堤 蒙纳斯堤
VS
斯塔图里 斯塔图里
00:00 芬乙
JPS JPS
VS
SJK阿卡泰米阿B队 SJK阿卡泰米阿B队
00:00 芬甲
莎埃帕 莎埃帕
VS
查普斯 查普斯
00:00 芬甲
TPS图尔库 TPS图尔库
VS
PK35万塔 PK35万塔
00:00 立陶甲
班加 班加
VS
黑格尔曼 黑格尔曼
00:00 芬乙
TP47 TP47
VS
ops奥鲁 ops奥鲁
00:00 芬乙
奥卢工人足球会 奥卢工人足球会
VS
GBK科科拉 GBK科科拉
00:00 爱沙甲
塔林弗洛拉 塔林弗洛拉
VS
潭美卡 潭美卡
00:00 埃及超
瑟亚米卡 瑟亚米卡
VS
未来足球俱乐部 未来足球俱乐部
00:00 芬乙
雅各布斯塔德 雅各布斯塔德
VS
库奥皮恩埃洛 库奥皮恩埃洛
00:00 芬乙
纳佩斯 纳佩斯
VS
JS大力神 JS大力神
00:00 埃及超
巴拉蒂耶 巴拉蒂耶
VS
金字塔 金字塔
00:00 爱沙杯
卡勒威C队 卡勒威C队
VS
塔巴沙卢查玛 塔巴沙卢查玛
00:00 爱沙杯
科瑟II队 科瑟II队
VS
哈留足球学院 哈留足球学院
00:00 瑞典杯
达尔科德 达尔科德
VS
索伦蒂纳联 索伦蒂纳联
00:00 约旦天才联赛
阿拉贝拉 阿拉贝拉
VS
费城圣经大学 费城圣经大学
00:00 丹女杯
北西兰女足 北西兰女足
VS
布隆德比女足 布隆德比女足
00:00 球会友谊
采列 采列
VS
巴尼亚卢卡战士 巴尼亚卢卡战士
00:00 波兰丁
纳斯萨II 纳斯萨II
VS
利玛诺维亚 利玛诺维亚
00:00 波兰丁
弗热希尼亚 弗热希尼亚
VS
KS利普诺 KS利普诺
00:00 球会友谊
巴尔干尼 巴尔干尼
VS
马利舍瓦 马利舍瓦
00:00 布法杯
瓦加杜古流星 瓦加杜古流星
VS
RC卡迪奥戈 RC卡迪奥戈
00:30 立陶甲
德尤加斯 德尤加斯
VS
萨尔格里斯 萨尔格里斯
00:30 法罗杯
B36托尔斯港 B36托尔斯港
VS
TB特沃罗伊 TB特沃罗伊
00:30 伊拉超
塔拉巴 塔拉巴
VS
杜赫克 杜赫克
00:30 伊拉超
纳弗巴士拉 纳弗巴士拉
VS
巴格达空军 巴格达空军
00:30 塞利昂超
卡隆 卡隆
VS
斯利法 斯利法
00:30 伊朗杯
拉夫桑贾 拉夫桑贾
VS
阿拉克铝业 阿拉克铝业
00:30 伊拉超
扎胡 扎胡
VS
巴格达警察 巴格达警察
00:30 冈比亚甲
麦地那联队FC 麦地那联队FC
VS
塞雷昆达联队 塞雷昆达联队
00:30 冈比亚甲
塞雷昆达足球俱乐部 塞雷昆达足球俱乐部
VS
塔林丁 塔林丁
00:00 欧洲杯
丹麦 丹麦
VS
英格兰 英格兰
00:00 芬丙
萨里波特库 萨里波特库
VS
基斯特 基斯特
00:00 爱沙乙B
帕尔努JK 帕尔努JK
VS
库雷撒勒B队 库雷撒勒B队
00:00 芬甲
SJK学院II队 SJK学院II队
VS
科特卡 科特卡
00:00 埃及超
开罗国民 开罗国民
VS
阿拉伯建筑 阿拉伯建筑
00:00 瑞典女甲
IK乌普撒拉女足 IK乌普撒拉女足
VS
艾林格萨斯女足 艾林格萨斯女足
00:00 芬乙
FC爱尔维斯 FC爱尔维斯
VS
埃尔维斯B队 埃尔维斯B队
00:00 拉脱超
瓦尔米耶拉 瓦尔米耶拉
VS
美塔里加 美塔里加
00:00 挪威U19
莫斯U19 莫斯U19
VS
德洛巴福根U19 德洛巴福根U19
00:00 瑞典甲
维萨隆德 维萨隆德
VS
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部
00:00 挪丙
阿勒桑B队 阿勒桑B队
VS
莫尔德B队 莫尔德B队
00:00 立陶甲
考诺萨基列斯 考诺萨基列斯
VS
阿尔堤斯 阿尔堤斯
00:00 挪青杯
布兰U19 布兰U19
VS
花拿U19 花拿U19
00:00 国际赛U20
保加利亚U20 保加利亚U20
VS
匈牙利U20 匈牙利U20
00:00 阿尔超
MC阿尔及尔 MC阿尔及尔
VS
USM阿尔及尔 USM阿尔及尔
00:00 挪青杯
斯塔贝克U19 斯塔贝克U19
VS
斯吉德U19 斯吉德U19
00:00 挪青杯
瓦勒伦加U19 瓦勒伦加U19
VS
利恩U19 利恩U19
00:00 科特杯
FAD学院 FAD学院
VS
阿比让竞赛会 阿比让竞赛会
00:00 挪青杯
利勒斯特罗姆U19 利勒斯特罗姆U19
VS
巴洛姆U19 巴洛姆U19
00:00 挪青杯
萨普斯堡FK U19 萨普斯堡FK U19
VS
腓特烈斯塔U19 腓特烈斯塔U19
00:30 塞利昂超
班塔尔FC 班塔尔FC
VS
博游骑兵 博游骑兵
00:30 挪丙
斯基腾 斯基腾
VS
奥斯陆火车头 奥斯陆火车头
00:30 伊朗杯
拉夫桑贾 拉夫桑贾
VS
塞帕罕 塞帕罕
00:30 毛里杯
扎伊丹FC 扎伊丹FC
VS
AS加德国民 AS加德国民
00:30 突尼甲
斯法克斯 斯法克斯
VS
突尼斯希望 突尼斯希望
01:00 瑞典女超
特雷勒堡女足 特雷勒堡女足
VS
赫根女足 赫根女足
01:00 瑞典女甲
埃斯基尔图纳女足 埃斯基尔图纳女足
VS
奥雷布罗斯女足 奥雷布罗斯女足
01:00 瑞典女超
洛森格德女足 洛森格德女足
VS
奥雷布洛女足 奥雷布洛女足
01:00 瑞典女甲
梅耳贝肯斯女足 梅耳贝肯斯女足
VS
利德雪平女足 利德雪平女足
01:00 瑞典乙
斯基捷堡 斯基捷堡
VS
贾法拉 贾法拉
00:00 欧洲杯
波兰 波兰
VS
奥地利 奥地利
00:00 立陶乙
卡努扎吉里斯B队 卡努扎吉里斯B队
VS
加尔利阿瓦 加尔利阿瓦
00:00 埃及超
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
VS
佩哈亚克 佩哈亚克
00:00 立陶乙
黑格曼利图恩B队 黑格曼利图恩B队
VS
尼维斯 尼维斯
00:00 挪丙
斯达约珀兰 斯达约珀兰
VS
索勒 索勒
00:00 立陶乙
邦加B队 邦加B队
VS
FK海王星克莱佩达 FK海王星克莱佩达
00:00 埃及超
开罗国民 开罗国民
VS
El达克尔野 El达克尔野
00:00 挪丙
梅尔胡斯 梅尔胡斯
VS
莫斯佐恩 莫斯佐恩
01:00 拉脱杯
萨尔杜斯里文 萨尔杜斯里文
VS
斯坎斯特 斯坎斯特
01:00 挪丙
弗尔岛 弗尔岛
VS
奥斯图恩 奥斯图恩
01:00 美预备联
哥伦布机员B队 哥伦布机员B队
VS
芝加哥火焰B队 芝加哥火焰B队
01:00 拉脱超
奥达里加 奥达里加
VS
里加足球学院 里加足球学院
01:00 挪丙
特莱弗 特莱弗
VS
克里斯蒂安松B队 克里斯蒂安松B队
01:00 挪丙
巴洛姆 巴洛姆
VS
奥斯赛登 奥斯赛登
01:00 白俄超
戈梅利 戈梅利
VS
索利戈尔斯克矿工 索利戈尔斯克矿工
02:00 冰女甲
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 IBV韦斯文尼查女足
VS
塞尔福斯女足 塞尔福斯女足
02:00 冰女超
索尔阿克雷里女足 索尔阿克雷里女足
VS
费基亚女足 费基亚女足
02:00 冰女超
凯夫拉维克女足 凯夫拉维克女足
VS
廷达斯托尔女足 廷达斯托尔女足
02:00 冰女超
图罗杜尔女足 图罗杜尔女足
VS
斯塔尔南女足 斯塔尔南女足
02:00 巴圣女联
平达尔SC女足 平达尔SC女足
VS
科林蒂安女足 科林蒂安女足
02:30 巴拉乙
马丁莱德斯马 马丁莱德斯马
VS
鲁毕奥 鲁毕奥
02:45 北爱女超
里斯本流浪女足 里斯本流浪女足
VS
格伦杜兰女足 格伦杜兰女足
02:45 北爱女超
米德尤尼斯特尔女足 米德尤尼斯特尔女足
VS
林菲尔德女足 林菲尔德女足
02:45 北爱女超
德利城女足 德利城女足
VS
拉恩FC女足 拉恩FC女足
03:00 欧洲杯
荷兰 荷兰
VS
法国 法国
03:00 北爱女超
克里夫顿维尔女足 克里夫顿维尔女足
VS
里斯布恩流浪女足 里斯布恩流浪女足
03:15 冰女甲
科帕沃古女足 科帕沃古女足
VS
IR雷克查域克女足 IR雷克查域克女足
03:15 冰女甲
阿费查尔丁女足 阿费查尔丁女足
VS
阿简尼斯女足 阿简尼斯女足
04:00 阿丙曼特
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央 科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央
VS
莱安阿拉姆 莱安阿拉姆
04:00 阿丙曼特
穆尼斯 穆尼斯
VS
西班牙语中央队 西班牙语中央队
00:00 欧洲杯
土耳其 土耳其
VS
葡萄牙 葡萄牙
00:00 挪女甲
弗特纳女足 弗特纳女足
VS
特罗姆瑟女足 特罗姆瑟女足
00:00 挪丙
费林根达伦 费林根达伦
VS
哈斯达德 哈斯达德
00:00 埃及超
杰艾斯 杰艾斯
VS
史莫哈 史莫哈
00:00 埃及超
恩比 恩比
VS
艾尔格纳 艾尔格纳
00:00 冰岛甲
格林达维克 格林达维克
VS
达尔维克 达尔维克
00:00 冰岛甲
托尔阿克雷里 托尔阿克雷里
VS
雷克尼尔 雷克尼尔
00:00 立陶甲
帕尼维斯 帕尼维斯
VS
阿尔堤斯 阿尔堤斯
00:00 立陶乙
斯奥利艾B队 斯奥利艾B队
VS
伊兰纳斯 伊兰纳斯
01:00 白俄超
鲍里索夫巴特 鲍里索夫巴特
VS
布列斯特迪纳摩 布列斯特迪纳摩
01:00 白俄甲
明斯克迪纳摩B队 明斯克迪纳摩B队
VS
斯洛尼姆 斯洛尼姆
01:00 冰岛超
HK科帕沃格 HK科帕沃格
VS
斯塔尔南 斯塔尔南
01:00 瑞典超甲
兰斯科罗纳 兰斯科罗纳
VS
奥尔格里特 奥尔格里特
01:00 瑞典超甲
奥斯达 奥斯达
VS
赫尔辛堡 赫尔辛堡
01:00 瑞典超甲
奥雷布洛 奥雷布洛
VS
特雷勒堡 特雷勒堡
01:45 里约甲
康柏费伦斯RJ 康柏费伦斯RJ
VS
欧拉里亚 欧拉里亚
01:45 里约甲
卡西亚斯 卡西亚斯
VS
亚美利加RJ 亚美利加RJ
01:45 里约甲
阿拉鲁 阿拉鲁
VS
雷森迪 雷森迪
01:45 里约甲
塞拉诺 塞拉诺
VS
CFRJ马里卡RJ CFRJ马里卡RJ
02:00 乌拉甲
蒙特维多竞技 蒙特维多竞技
VS
防卫者体育蒙得维的亚 防卫者体育蒙得维的亚
02:00 阿乙
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 贝尔格拉诺防卫队
VS
甘拿斯亚门多萨 甘拿斯亚门多萨
02:00 阿乙
CA坦波利 CA坦波利
VS
基尔梅斯 基尔梅斯
02:00 阿乙
圣米格尔 圣米格尔
VS
埃斯卡拉达 埃斯卡拉达
02:00 巴丁
伊波拉 伊波拉
VS
安纳波利斯 安纳波利斯
02:00 阿乙
布朗安德奎 布朗安德奎
VS
玛伦 玛伦
02:00 阿乙
玛德恩 玛德恩
VS
里奥夸尔托学生队 里奥夸尔托学生队
02:00 阿乙
阿马格罗 阿马格罗
VS
新芝加哥 新芝加哥
02:00 阿乙
特里斯顿 特里斯顿
VS
全男孩竞技 全男孩竞技
02:00 巴丁
圣安德雷 圣安德雷
VS
国际里梅拉 国际里梅拉
02:00 巴圣杯
卡皮瓦里雅诺 卡皮瓦里雅诺
VS
里奧布兰克SP 里奧布兰克SP
00:00 埃及超
金字塔 金字塔
VS
阿拉伯建筑 阿拉伯建筑
00:00 埃及超
马斯里 马斯里
VS
瑟亚米卡 瑟亚米卡
00:00 法罗超
托尔斯港 托尔斯港
VS
克拉克斯维克 克拉克斯维克
00:00 白俄甲
莫洛迪兹诺 莫洛迪兹诺
VS
沃尔纳平斯克 沃尔纳平斯克
00:00 冰岛丙
辛德利 辛德利
VS
卡里 卡里
00:00 冰岛乙
雷尼尔 雷尼尔
VS
雷弗图尔 雷弗图尔
00:30 西乙
西班牙人 西班牙人
VS
皇家奥维耶多 皇家奥维耶多
01:00 冰岛超
KA阿克雷里 KA阿克雷里
VS
弗拉姆 弗拉姆
01:00 瑞典乙
希塔普斯 希塔普斯
VS
拉霍尔姆斯 拉霍尔姆斯
01:00 瑞典乙
诺沙比 诺沙比
VS
侯嘉堡格 侯嘉堡格
01:00 白俄超
明斯克迪纳摩 明斯克迪纳摩
VS
格罗德诺 格罗德诺
01:30 美女职
哥谭女足 哥谭女足
VS
华盛顿精神女足 华盛顿精神女足
01:45 里约甲
贡卡伦斯 贡卡伦斯
VS
欧美利坚诺RJ 欧美利坚诺RJ
02:00 巴高乙
高卓 高卓
VS
法罗菲亚 法罗菲亚
02:00 巴女乙
福塔莱扎女足 福塔莱扎女足
VS
尤尼奥阿格安女足 尤尼奥阿格安女足
02:00 巴高乙
维拉诺波利斯 维拉诺波利斯
VS
弗雷德里昆斯 弗雷德里昆斯
02:00 巴女乙
EC巴伊亚女足 EC巴伊亚女足
VS
圣约瑟女足 圣约瑟女足
02:00 巴女乙
巴拉纳竞技女足 巴拉纳竞技女足
VS
陶巴特女足 陶巴特女足
02:00 巴高乙
圣加比瑞尔RS 圣加比瑞尔RS
VS
梦斯FC 梦斯FC
02:00 巴高乙
GE巴加 GE巴加
VS
艾莫里 艾莫里
02:00 巴高乙
英特圣玛丽亚 英特圣玛丽亚
VS
拉杰丹斯 拉杰丹斯
02:00 加拿联
未来之星 未来之星
VS
斯卡伯勒 斯卡伯勒
02:00 巴女乙
JC女足 JC女足
VS
3B亚马孙女足 3B亚马孙女足
02:00 阿乙
圣德尔模 圣德尔模
VS
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技 米特雷圣地亚哥竞技
02:00 西协甲
科尔多瓦 科尔多瓦
VS
巴塞罗那B队 巴塞罗那B队
02:00 阿乙
科多巴竞赛会 科多巴竞赛会
VS
吉列尔莫布朗 吉列尔莫布朗
02:00 阿乙
阿尔瓦拉多 阿尔瓦拉多
VS
圣胡安圣马丁 圣胡安圣马丁
02:00 巴丁
雷亚尔FC 雷亚尔FC
VS
米斯克图 米斯克图
02:00 巴丁
艾维尼达 艾维尼达
VS
佩罗塔斯巴西 佩罗塔斯巴西
02:00 巴圣杯
乌尼昂苏扎诺AC 乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
VS
EC圣贝尔纳多 EC圣贝尔纳多
00:00 挪丙
辛尼斯B队 辛尼斯B队
VS
维达 维达
00:00 挪丙
乌拉恩 乌拉恩
VS
莫达伦B队 莫达伦B队
00:00 挪丙
布罗德 布罗德
VS
史达B 史达B
00:00 埃及超
佩哈亚克 佩哈亚克
VS
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
00:00 埃及超
El达克尔野 El达克尔野
VS
ZED FC ZED FC
00:00 芬兰杯
SJK学院II队 SJK学院II队
VS
TPS图尔库 TPS图尔库
00:00 俄乙
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 FC塞瓦斯托波尔
VS
FC阿斯特拉罕 FC阿斯特拉罕
01:00 瑞典超甲
奥斯达 奥斯达
VS
赫尔辛堡 赫尔辛堡
01:00 瑞典超甲
奥雷布洛 奥雷布洛
VS
特雷勒堡 特雷勒堡
01:00 瑞典女超
诺尔雪平女足 诺尔雪平女足
VS
布洛马波卡纳女足 布洛马波卡纳女足
01:00 瑞典超甲
兰斯科罗纳 兰斯科罗纳
VS
奥尔格里特 奥尔格里特
01:00 瑞典乙
FBK巴尔坎 FBK巴尔坎
VS
克里斯堤斯塔 克里斯堤斯塔
01:00 瑞典甲
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡 奥雷布洛西里安斯卡
VS
卡尔斯塔德 卡尔斯塔德
01:00 瑞典甲
特罗尔海坦 特罗尔海坦
VS
延雪平南区 延雪平南区
01:30 瑞典乙
哈宁厄 哈宁厄
VS
西里安斯卡FC 西里安斯卡FC
02:00 法罗超
史卡拉 史卡拉
VS
维斯图尔 维斯图尔
03:00 欧洲杯
阿尔巴尼亚 阿尔巴尼亚
VS
西班牙 西班牙
03:00 欧洲杯
克罗地亚 克罗地亚
VS
意大利 意大利
03:15 冰岛乙
塞尔福斯 塞尔福斯
VS
豪卡尔 豪卡尔
04:30 秘鲁乙
圣马丁大学 圣马丁大学
VS
UCV莫克瓜 UCV莫克瓜
05:10 阿乙
阿特兰大竞技 阿特兰大竞技
VS
阿尔米兰提布朗 阿尔米兰提布朗
06:00 美洲杯
哥伦比亚 哥伦比亚
VS
巴拉圭 巴拉圭
06:00 巴圣杯
米拉索B队 米拉索B队
VS
沃图波兰伦斯 沃图波兰伦斯
06:00 巴西乙
累西腓体育 累西腓体育
VS
诺瓦里桑蒂诺 诺瓦里桑蒂诺
07:00 巴西丙
艾帕尔斯登瑟 艾帕尔斯登瑟
VS
累西腓航海 累西腓航海
07:00 巴西丙
ABC纳泰 ABC纳泰
VS
瑞模贝雷 瑞模贝雷
08:00 波多黎各超
马雅格斯 马雅格斯
VS
卡瓜斯 卡瓜斯
08:00 美乙2
皇家空军 皇家空军
VS
双城巨嘴鸟 双城巨嘴鸟
09:00 美洲杯
巴西 巴西
VS
哥斯达黎加 哥斯达黎加
09:00 美乙2
犹他联 犹他联
VS
布尔德尔联 布尔德尔联
00:00 欧洲杯
法国 法国
VS
波兰 波兰
00:00 欧洲杯
荷兰 荷兰
VS
奥地利 奥地利
00:00 芬兰杯
云塔 云塔
VS
奥卢 奥卢
00:00 芬兰杯
塞那乔其 塞那乔其
VS
VPS瓦萨 VPS瓦萨
00:00 俄乙
拉明斯克土星 拉明斯克土星
VS
卢基纳吉亚 卢基纳吉亚
00:00 芬乙
迈帕 迈帕
VS
PPJ学院 PPJ学院
00:00 埃及超
开罗国民 开罗国民
VS
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
00:00 埃及超
史莫哈 史莫哈
VS
开罗国民 开罗国民
01:00 瑞典杯
IF哈加 IF哈加
VS
博伦斯 博伦斯
01:00 瑞典杯
泽尼斯 泽尼斯
VS
特瓦克斯 特瓦克斯
01:00 瑞典杯
克里斯蒂亚诺佩尔斯 克里斯蒂亚诺佩尔斯
VS
哈斯里豪尔蒙 哈斯里豪尔蒙
01:00 瑞典杯
辛內斯塔 辛內斯塔
VS
贾法拉 贾法拉
01:00 瑞典杯
赫里斯塔德斯AIF 赫里斯塔德斯AIF
VS
华纳斯堡斯 华纳斯堡斯
01:00 女挪威杯
斯达女足 斯达女足
VS
瓦勒伦加女足 瓦勒伦加女足
02:00 冰女超
维京古女足 维京古女足
VS
斯塔尔南女足 斯塔尔南女足
02:00 冰女超
索尔阿克雷里女足 索尔阿克雷里女足
VS
瓦鲁尔女足 瓦鲁尔女足
02:00 冰女超
凯夫拉维克女足 凯夫拉维克女足
VS
贝雷达比历克女足 贝雷达比历克女足
02:00 冰女超
图罗杜尔女足 图罗杜尔女足
VS
费基亚女足 费基亚女足
02:30 巴拉乙
费布雷诺 费布雷诺
VS
独立FBC 独立FBC
02:30 巴拉乙
费纳多 费纳多
VS
谭贝塔里竞技 谭贝塔里竞技
02:30 FIBA欧女微国锦
马耳他女篮 马耳他女篮
VS
科索沃女篮 科索沃女篮
03:00 欧洲杯
丹麦 丹麦
VS
塞尔维亚 塞尔维亚
03:00 欧洲杯
英格兰 英格兰
VS
斯洛文尼亚 斯洛文尼亚
03:00 摩洛杯
拉贾卡萨布兰卡竞技 拉贾卡萨布兰卡竞技
VS
莫罗迪亚 莫罗迪亚
04:00 美乙
底特律城 底特律城
VS
伯明翰军团 伯明翰军团
06:00 美洲杯
秘鲁 秘鲁
VS
加拿大 加拿大
06:00 智利联
意大利人运动 意大利人运动
VS
安库德 安库德
06:00 美乙2
北卡罗莱纳U23 北卡罗莱纳U23
VS
夏洛特鹰队 夏洛特鹰队
06:00 美乙2
南本德狮子 南本德狮子
VS
旧金山格伦斯SC 旧金山格伦斯SC
06:00 巴丁
皇家诺罗斯特 皇家诺罗斯特
VS
迪模卡拉塔SL MG 迪模卡拉塔SL MG
00:00 欧洲杯
斯洛伐克 斯洛伐克
VS
罗马尼亚 罗马尼亚
00:00 欧洲杯
乌克兰 乌克兰
VS
比利时 比利时
03:00 欧洲杯
捷克 捷克
VS
土耳其 土耳其
03:00 欧洲杯
格鲁吉亚 格鲁吉亚
VS
葡萄牙 葡萄牙
06:00 美洲杯
厄瓜多尔 厄瓜多尔
VS
牙买加 牙买加
09:00 美洲杯
委内瑞拉 委内瑞拉
VS
墨西哥 墨西哥
20:30 马维超
猛虎 猛虎
VS
向前流浪者 向前流浪者
06:00 美洲杯
巴拿马 巴拿马
VS
美国 美国
07:00 智利联
康塞普森 康塞普森
VS
CD塔尔卡西班牙人 CD塔尔卡西班牙人
09:00 美洲杯
乌拉圭 乌拉圭
VS
玻利维亚 玻利维亚
17:15 澳维甲
普雷斯顿莱恩 普雷斯顿莱恩
VS
伊斯特恩狮队 伊斯特恩狮队
18:00 俄青联
法克尔青年队 法克尔青年队
VS
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 莫斯科迪纳摩青年队
20:30 马维超
大子弹 大子弹
VS
西沃联 西沃联
查看更多比赛